Just another WordPress site

Quality latest top sell pc fetal heart monitor

Type:Electronic Endoscope
Brand Name:sonostar
Model Number:SM-110
Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)
Name:top sell pc fetal heart monitor
Other name:quality top sell pc fetal heart monitor
Weight:2.8 kg
Dimension:32cm (W)x26cm (D)x9cm (H)
Monitor:10.1 inch TFT LCD high-brightness screen
Work time:NO
warrany time:1 and a half years
Standard configuration:Fetal irritability
Aplication:private clinic , hospital
Battery volume:50VA

Quality latest top sell pc fetal heart monitor

 

Specifications of top sell pc fetal heart monitor:
Standard with Fetal irritability, contractions and fetal heart, SM-110 Plus add blood oxygen, pulse rate and blood pressure.
Standard with Fetal irritability, contractions and fetal heart, SM-110 Plus add blood oxygen, pulse rate and blood pressure. SM-110 Fetal Monitor for twins.
Description:
Unicare MCF-21K are high-tech fetal& maternal monitor, it offers a reliable, high-performance solution for fetal monitoring needs in doctors’ practices, clinics and hospitals, from pre-natal check-ups to antepartum monitoring of high-risk pregnancies
Physical Specifications
Dimension Weight Dimension 32cm (W)*26cm (D)*9cm (H)
Weight standard configuration: 2.8 kg
Operation Environment Power requirements AC100-240V , 50/60Hz
Power 50VA
Temperature 5-40°C
Humidity 30-93% non-condensing
Fetal Performance Specifications
Performance Specifications Display 10.1inch (800X600 pixel) color TFT –LCD
Indicator Visual on-display and integrated, alarm light, audible alarm
Battery Internal rechargeable Li-ion battery power
Alarm Visual on-display and integrated, alarm light, audible alarm
Memory 24-hours memory for fetal traces
Printer America standard/international standard 
Built-in thermal printer (112mm)
1/2/3cm/min real-time printing speed, fast print speed
(stored traces)
Paper Z-fold, thermosensitive
Record Message ID, name, age, date, time, print speed etc
CMS Support connecting to central monitoring station through
LAN (TCP/IP) or wireless connection
Fetal Technical Specifications
Ultrasound (FHR) Measurement range US 50 to 240 bpm
Resolution Display 1bpm
Printer 1bpm
jitter@200 bpm ≤3bpm
Display update rate 0.25second
Beat to bea change(max.) for ultrasound 28bpm
US frequency 1MHz±5%Hz
TOCO Measurement method Strain gauge sensor element
Sensitivity 1 unit =2.5g
Resolution 1 unit
Measurement range 500 units
Baseline setting 0, 5,10, 15, 20 can be selective
Update rate 0.25 second
Auto offset correction 3 second after connecting the transducer
Auto zero adjust 
TOCO value is set to zero negative
following
a negative .Measure value for 5 seconds
Auto
Fetal Movement (AFM) Technique Pulsed doppler ultrasound
Range 0-100%
Resolution 1%
Automatic fetal movement actograph
Manual fetal movement mark
Maternal
ECG (MECG) Heart rate range 30~300bpm
Resolution 1bpm
Accuracy ±1bpm/ ±1%
Leads I, II, III, avL, avR, avF, V
Sweep speed 12.5mm/s, 25mm/s, 50mm/s
Gain selection x 0.25, x0.5 ,x1, x2
Operation mode diagnostic, monitor, surgery
Temperature (TEMP) Technique Thermistor probe CYSI 400 series compatible
Measurement range 0°C-50°C
Accuracy ±0.1°C

Feature of top sell pc fetal heart monitor:
-Standard configuration: FHR, TOCO,FM , AFM, FMP
-Folded 10.1 inch TFT LCD high-brightness screen
-12 elements water proof pulse doppler transducer
-Event marker for easy documentation of events and kick counts
-Fetal movement profile ( FMP) detects and automatically records gross fetal body movements
-Twin fetus monitoring capabilityand twin signal overlap alarm function
-Configuration audible and flashing alarms
-Built-in high speed thermal printer ( width: 112mm)
-Supporting TCP/IP or wireless connection to the central monitoring station
-Internal Li-ion battery power AC power from external power supply

Picture of top sell pc fetal heart monitor:

 

 

 

 

 

 

Our factory

top sell pc fetal heart monitor

Have any question, Please enter the form below and click the submit button.


*
*
*
*
5 + 4 = ?
Please enter the answer to the sum & Click Submit to verify your registration.
CATEGORY AND TAGS:

Uncategorized

Related Items

3d nls health analyzer Quantum Analyzer 2018 8d lris NLS nls analyzer 5D NLS quantum health analyzer dental tools anesthesia ventilator 3D NLS body healty analyzer intraoral camera iphoneparts Detox Foot Spa quantum analyzer quantum magnetic analyzer color dopplerultrasound nailfold capillary microscopy capillaroscopy quantum resonance magnetic analyzer high voltage therapy metatron hunter 4025 system hunter 4025 nls ion cleanser IPP Metatron iridology camera hongmoyi hongmojianceyi iriscope laser watch laser therapy machine ECG metatron hunter 4025 hunter 4025 nls system 8d lris 9d nls metatron hunter software download obd ii quantum magnetic analyzer software download quantum resonance magnetic analyzer quantum analyser Quantum Analyzer SKIN ANALYZER skin observed system Quantum Resonance Health Analyzer 9D NLS skin observed system ipp-metatron veterinary ultrasound hydrogen SPA Pinter Ribbon Dark Field Microscope,Dark Field Microscopy nailfold capillaroscopy,nail fold capillaroscopy,nailfold capillary microscopy 9D NLS high potential therapy skin analysis machine METATRON NLS,METTRON HUNTER 4025 dark field microscopy DIACOM 3D NLS IRIDOLOGY,IRIDOLOGY CAMERA 8D NLS,8D LRIS 18D NLS,METATRON HUNTER NLS 17D NLS,VECTOR NLS,OBERON NLS foot detox machine 9D NLS,9D NLS HEALTH ANALYZER Skin analyzer,skin analysis machine METATRON NLS,metatron hunter 4025 dark field microscopy,dark field microscope DIACOM 3D NLS,3d nls IRIDOLOGY,iridology camera 8D NLS,8d lris nls 18D NLS,METATRON HUNTER NLS 17D NLS,VECTOR NLS,OBERON NLS foot detox machine laser cutting machine,laser cutting machine price lasr cutting machine,lasr cutting machine price cnc lasr cutting machine,lasr cutting machine quantum analyzer Low Level Laser Therapy,LLLT acrylic laser cutting machine colposcope,colposcope price