Just another WordPress site

Popular useful bulb ecg electrode

Brand Name:sonostar
Model Number:SE-3C
Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)
Name:bulb ecg electrode
Other name:popular bulb ecg electrode
Weight:2.0 kg
Dimension:285(W)x200(D)x50mm(H) 11.2" x7.87"x2.06" (inch)
Monitor:7 inch 480×680 color graphic LCD display
Work time:3 hours
warrany time:1 and a half years
Standard configuration:NO
Aplication:private clinic , hospital
Battery volume:AC220V/50Hz

Popular useful bulb ecg electrode

 

Specifications of bulb ecg electrode:

7 inch 480×680 color graphic LCD display
Three channel ECG machine with interpretation
12-lead ECG simultaneous acquisition

Main Features:
7 inch 480×680 color graphic LCD display
Three channel ECG machine with interpretation
12-lead ECG simultaneous acquisition
Multiple operation modes: Manual/Auto/Arrhythmia Analysis Modes
80mm 3-channel recording with a rhythm lead
Digital filters eliminate EMG, AC, Baseline Drift interference
Built in rechargeable Li-Ion battery, 3 hours continuous working
Adapt 110-240V, 50/60Hz AC power supply
250 patients save/replay
Built in USB/RS232 interface
Lead 12 leads, Standard or Cabrera, 12 leads simultaneously acquisition
Input circuit Floating
LCD display 480*680 7inch color screen LCD display ECG waveform, operation conditions, Time, Heart-rate
Safety IEC class I, type CF
Sampling rate 1000 samples/Sec/Channel
A/D converter 12 bits
Recording Mode automatic, manual, Long Term(60Sec)
Filter AC(50Hz or 60Hz, -20dB)
EMG (25Hz/35Hz/45Hz/75Hz/100Hz,-3dB)
Drift (0.5Hz,-3dB)
CMRR > 80dB and 100dB(AC filter in use)
Input circuit current <0.1uA
Input Impedance 50 M DC
Time constant > 3.2S
Frequency Response 0.05–150Hz,-3dB
Noise Level <15uV
Paper size 80mm/18m roll type or Z-fold thermal paper
Case storage 150 cases at least, can be stored on external SD card
Power requirements AC220V/50Hz
Built-in battery Li-ion rechargeable battery pack, 11.1V
Fuse Specification 2 5x20mm
Patient Cable standard 10 leads
Patient ID input No
Dimension 285(W)*200(D)*50mm(H), 11.2" x 7.87"x 2.06" (inch)
Net weight 2.0 kg (4.41 lb)
Gross weight 3.6 kg (8.08 lb)

 

Picture of bulb ecg electrode:

 

 

Our factory

bulb ecg electrode


We are Color Doppler Ultrasound| Black White Ultrasound| Veterinary Ultrasound| Bladder Volume Scanner| Ophthalmic(UT/OCT)| Monitoring/Fetal Doppler| ECG(Electrocardiograph)| Ultrasound Accessories| Inspect Device,manufacturers in China.Unified Wholesale price.Welcome to inquiry and OEM.

Have any question, Please enter the form below and click the submit button.


*
*
*
*
1 + 9 = ?
Please enter the answer to the sum & Click Submit to verify your registration.
CATEGORY AND TAGS:

Uncategorized

Related Items