Just another WordPress site

Most popular hot sell nibp/spo2//temp patient monitor

Type:Electronic Endoscope
Brand Name:sonostar
Model Number:SM-80
Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)
Name:nibp/spo2//temp patient monitor
Other name:most popular nibp/spo2//temp patient monitor
Weight:1000g
Dimension:280mmx190mmx100mm
Monitor:2.8 inch color LCD
Work time:6 hours
warrany time:1 and a half years
Standard configuration:no
Aplication:private clinic , hospital
Battery volume:2800mAh/3.7V

Most popular hot sell nibp/spo2//temp patient monitor

 

Specifications of nibp/spo2//temp patient monitor:
SpO2 waveform, PR strength display
2.8 inch color LCD with real time display
Four parameters: NIBP,SpO2,Pulse Rate,Temperature
SpO2 waveform, PR strength display
2.8 inch color LCD with real time display
Storage/Review trend data up to 3888 groups, data save time interval settable
Audio and visual alarm when parameters exceeded and sensor-off
Built-in rechargeable Li-ion battery, up to 4 hour running time
Automatic shutdown for power saving, shutdown time interval settable
Via USB to connect with the computer, unique software for telemonitoring by transmitting data synchronously via internet
Battery capacity indicatior and prompt when battery low
NIBP
Measure Method: Automatic oscillometric
Patient: Adult and Pediatric
Measurement unite: mmHg/kPa selectable
Measurement mode: Manual, Auto, STAT
Measurement Type: SYS, DIA, MAP
Measurement interval in AUTO mode:1,2,3,5,10,15,20,30,45,60Min
Measuring period in STAT mode: 5 Min

Measure range:
Adult:30~2550 mmHg; child: 30~160 mmHg
Accuracy: 1 mmHg

Alarm limits range:
SYS : Upper limits70~250 mmHg, Lower limits 60~180 mmHg
DIA : Upper limits 40~200 mmHg, Lower limits35~150 mmHg
MAP : Upper limits 60~230 mmHg, Lower limits 50~160 mmHg

SpO2
Measure Range: 35~100%
SpO2 Accuracy: 2%(70~99%), 3%(40~70%)

Pulse Rate
Pulse Rate Range: 0~254 bpm
Pulse Rate Accuracy: 1 bpm
Alarm limits range:
SpO2 upper limits : 95~100% lower limits: 85~96%
Pulse Rate:keep up with the heart rate
Temperature
Channel: 1
Input: Body surface thermal-sensitive resistor temperature sensor
Measurement Unit:selectable
Measure range: 0~50
Alarm limits range: Upper limits 36~45 Lower limits 34~38
Measure accuracy: 0.1
System specifications
Alarm ON/OFF: controlled by general switch and parameter switch (two levels)
Display mode: LED and 2.8’ color LCD screen
Trend data: 3888 groups of SpO2, TEMP,SYS, DIA trend data, The record time interval can be set to 5 Sec. to 120 Sec. , so that the record time rang can be up to 128 hr.
AC power adaptor
Input: AC 100~240V, 50/60Hz, 0.7A
Output: DC 5V,2.5A
Internal battery
Type: 2800mAh/3.7V Li-ion rechargeable battery
Operating Time: 6 hours of stand-by time with a full battery
Recharge time: 8 hours
Dimension:280mm×190mm×100mm
-Net Weight : 1000g

 

Picture of nibp/spo2//temp patient monitor:

 

 

Our factory

nibp/spo2//temp patient monitor

Have any question, Please enter the form below and click the submit button.


*
*
*
*
3 + 3 = ?
Please enter the answer to the sum & Click Submit to verify your registration.
CATEGORY AND TAGS:

Uncategorized

Related Items

3d nls health analyzer Quantum Analyzer 2018 8d lris NLS nls analyzer 5D NLS quantum health analyzer dental tools anesthesia ventilator 3D NLS body healty analyzer intraoral camera iphoneparts Detox Foot Spa quantum analyzer quantum magnetic analyzer color dopplerultrasound nailfold capillary microscopy capillaroscopy quantum resonance magnetic analyzer high voltage therapy metatron hunter 4025 system hunter 4025 nls ion cleanser IPP Metatron iridology camera hongmoyi hongmojianceyi iriscope laser watch laser therapy machine ECG metatron hunter 4025 hunter 4025 nls system 8d lris 9d nls metatron hunter software download obd ii quantum magnetic analyzer software download quantum resonance magnetic analyzer quantum analyser Quantum Analyzer SKIN ANALYZER skin observed system Quantum Resonance Health Analyzer 9D NLS skin observed system ipp-metatron veterinary ultrasound hydrogen SPA Pinter Ribbon Dark Field Microscope,Dark Field Microscopy nailfold capillaroscopy,nail fold capillaroscopy,nailfold capillary microscopy 9D NLS high potential therapy skin analysis machine METATRON NLS,METTRON HUNTER 4025 dark field microscopy DIACOM 3D NLS IRIDOLOGY,IRIDOLOGY CAMERA 8D NLS,8D LRIS 18D NLS,METATRON HUNTER NLS 17D NLS,VECTOR NLS,OBERON NLS foot detox machine 9D NLS,9D NLS HEALTH ANALYZER Skin analyzer,skin analysis machine METATRON NLS,metatron hunter 4025 dark field microscopy,dark field microscope DIACOM 3D NLS,3d nls IRIDOLOGY,iridology camera 8D NLS,8d lris nls 18D NLS,METATRON HUNTER NLS 17D NLS,VECTOR NLS,OBERON NLS foot detox machine laser cutting machine,laser cutting machine price lasr cutting machine,lasr cutting machine price cnc lasr cutting machine,lasr cutting machine quantum analyzer Low Level Laser Therapy,LLLT acrylic laser cutting machine colposcope,colposcope price