Just another WordPress site

Low price hot sale electrocardiograph ecg

Brand Name:sonostar
Model Number:SE-3B
Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)
Name:electrocardiograph ecg
Other name:low price electrocardiograph ecg
Weight:1.95kgs
Dimension:285x200x50mm(WxDxH)
Monitor:4.3inch color screen LED
Work time:3 hours
warrany time:1 and a half years
Standard configuration:NO
Aplication:private clinic , hospital
Battery volume:AV220V/50Hz

Low price hot sale electrocardiograph ecg

 

Main Features:
1. 4.3inch 480×272 color graphic LCD display
2. Three channel ECG machine with interpretation
3. 12-lead simultaneous acquisition
4. Multiple operation modes: Manual/Auto/Arrhythmia Analysis Modes
5. 80mm 3-channel recording with a rhythm lead
6. Digital filters eliminate EMG, AC, Baseline Drift interference
7. Built in rechargeable Li-ion battery, 3 hours continuous working
8. Adapt 110-240V, 50/60Hz AC power supply
9. 250 patients save/replay
10. Built in USB/RS232 interface

Specification of electrocardiograph ecg:

Lead 12 leads, Standard or Cabrera, 12 leads simultaneously acquisition
Input circuit Floating
LCD display 480*272 4.3inch color screen LED display ECG waveform, operation conditions, Time, Heart-rate
Safety IEC class I, type CF
Sampling rate 1000 samples/Sec/Channel
A/D converter 12 bits
Recording Mode automatic, manual, Long Term(60Sec)
Filter AC(50Hz or 60Hz, -20dB)
EMG (25Hz/35Hz/45Hz/75Hz/100Hz,-3dB)
Drift (0.5Hz,-3dB)
CMRR > 80dB and 100dB(AC filter in use)
Input circuit current <0.1uA
Input Impedance > 50Mohms
Time constant > 3.2S
Frequency Response 0.05–150Hz,-3dB
Noise Level <15V
Sensitivity 1.25; 2.5; 5; 10;20; 40mm/m V3%
Calibration Voltage 1mV 3%
Patient Current Leakage <10uA
Protection Protect from defibrillation and pace-making
Recording mode Thermal printer; 8dot/mm(Vertical), 40 dot/mm (Horizontal, at 25mm/s)
Print Speed 5; 6.25; 10; 12.5; 25′ 50mm/s2%
Paper size 80mm/18m roll type or Z-fold
Patient Cable standard 10 leads
Power requirements AV220V/50Hz
Built-in battery Li-ion rechargeable battery pack, 11.1V
Fuse Specification 2 5x20mm
Dimension 285*200*50mm(WxDXH)
Net weight 1.95kgs

 

Picture of electrocardiograph ecg:

 

 

Our factory

electrocardiograph ecg


We are Color Doppler Ultrasound| Black White Ultrasound| Veterinary Ultrasound| Bladder Volume Scanner| Ophthalmic(UT/OCT)| Monitoring/Fetal Doppler| ECG(Electrocardiograph)| Ultrasound Accessories| Inspect Device,manufacturers in China.Unified Wholesale price.Welcome to inquiry and OEM.

Have any question, Please enter the form below and click the submit button.


*
*
*
*
0 + 9 = ?
Please enter the answer to the sum & Click Submit to verify your registration.
CATEGORY AND TAGS:

Uncategorized

Related Items