Just another WordPress site

Low price crazy Selling mini cheap ultrasound scanner portable

Type:Portable Ultrasonic Diagnostic Devices
Brand Name:Sonostar
Model Number:SS-7
Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)
Name:mini cheap ultrasound scanner portable
Other name:low price mini cheap ultrasound scanner portable
Weight:4Kg
Dimension:362mmx340mmx60mm
Monitor:15 inch LCD screen
Work time:5 hours
warrany time:1 and a half years
Standard configuration:Convexarray probe
Aplication:private clinic , hospital
Battery volume:no

Low price crazy Selling mini cheap ultrasound scanner portable

 

Specifications of mini cheap ultrasound scanner portable:

1:15 inches LCD screen
2:-Pretty and light
3:2 probe connector
4:High Cost-effective:

-Display size: 15 inch LCD screen
-Working frequency: 2.0MHz~10MHz
-Display mode: B, B+B, B+M, M, 4B
-Scanning range: Convex array 60°~150°
-Amplification factor:1.0, 1.2, 1.5,2.0
-Gain control: 8 segments TGC and overall gain can be adjusted respectively
-Image processing: 8 γ corrections, frame correlation, point correlation, line correlation,
digital filtering, digital edge enhancement and pseudo color processing, etc
-Image gray-scale: 256 levels
-Scanning line number: 512 lines/frame
-Frame rate: 30 frames/second
-Digital scanning conversion: 512×512×8 bits
-Memory: USB flash disk large volume image storage
-Conventional measurements: distance, perimeter, area, volume
-Obstetric measurement: gestational weeks (BPD, GS, CRL, FL, HL, OFD, TTD, AC),
expected date of confinement and fetus weight, etc.
-Report function: auto make report
-Built-in battery capacity: can work more than 5 hours
-Output interface: USB port, video.
-Overall size: 362mm×340mm×60mm
-Total weight: 4Kg(with battery)
Standard configuration:
One host, one convex probe, one aluminum trunk

Optional:
Transvaginal, linear, micro-convex probe;
Biopsy; Trolley; Printer.

 

Picture of mini cheap ultrasound scanner portable:

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Our factory

mini cheap ultrasound scanner portable

Have any question, Please enter the form below and click the submit button.


*
*
*
*
3 + 8 = ?
Please enter the answer to the sum & Click Submit to verify your registration.
CATEGORY AND TAGS:

Uncategorized

Related Items

3d nls health analyzer Quantum Analyzer 2018 8d lris NLS nls analyzer 5D NLS quantum health analyzer dental tools anesthesia ventilator 3D NLS body healty analyzer intraoral camera iphoneparts Detox Foot Spa quantum analyzer quantum magnetic analyzer color dopplerultrasound nailfold capillary microscopy capillaroscopy quantum resonance magnetic analyzer high voltage therapy metatron hunter 4025 system hunter 4025 nls ion cleanser IPP Metatron iridology camera hongmoyi hongmojianceyi iriscope laser watch laser therapy machine ECG metatron hunter 4025 hunter 4025 nls system 8d lris 9d nls metatron hunter software download obd ii quantum magnetic analyzer software download quantum resonance magnetic analyzer quantum analyser Quantum Analyzer SKIN ANALYZER skin observed system Quantum Resonance Health Analyzer 9D NLS skin observed system ipp-metatron veterinary ultrasound hydrogen SPA Pinter Ribbon Dark Field Microscope,Dark Field Microscopy nailfold capillaroscopy,nail fold capillaroscopy,nailfold capillary microscopy 9D NLS high potential therapy skin analysis machine METATRON NLS,METTRON HUNTER 4025 dark field microscopy DIACOM 3D NLS IRIDOLOGY,IRIDOLOGY CAMERA 8D NLS,8D LRIS 18D NLS,METATRON HUNTER NLS 17D NLS,VECTOR NLS,OBERON NLS foot detox machine 9D NLS,9D NLS HEALTH ANALYZER Skin analyzer,skin analysis machine METATRON NLS,metatron hunter 4025 dark field microscopy,dark field microscope DIACOM 3D NLS,3d nls IRIDOLOGY,iridology camera 8D NLS,8d lris nls 18D NLS,METATRON HUNTER NLS 17D NLS,VECTOR NLS,OBERON NLS foot detox machine laser cutting machine,laser cutting machine price lasr cutting machine,lasr cutting machine price cnc lasr cutting machine,lasr cutting machine quantum analyzer Low Level Laser Therapy,LLLT acrylic laser cutting machine colposcope,colposcope price