Just another WordPress site

Economic hot selling new arrival china nicu patient monitor

Type:Electronic Endoscope
Brand Name:sonostar
Model Number:SM-500L
Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)
Name:new arrival china nicu patient monitor
Other name:economic new arrival china nicu patient monitor
Weight:4kg
Dimension:no
Monitor:8" color TFT display, up to 12 waveforms
Work time:4 hours
warrany time:1 and a half years
Standard configuration:Plumbic acid battery.
Aplication:private clinic , hospital
Battery volume:no

Economic hot selling new arrival china nicu patient monitor

 

Features of new arrival china nicu patient monitor:
-8" color TFT display, up to 12 waveforms
-One level menu, easy to use
-Parameters including ECG/RESP, SpO2 , NIBP, TEMP, Pulse Rate and IBP(optional)
-Maximum 720 hour graphic and tabular trends of all parameters
-Built-in recorder and battery
-Suitable for adult, pediatric and neonatal patient
-Arrhythmia analysis, ST calculation, Pace analysis
-Anti-ESU, anti- defibrillator
-Standard network interface, can connect to Central monitor system

Main Functions:
1. 8” widescreen TFT, Resolution ratio: 800×600, up to 12 waveforms ;
2. Display ECG, SpO2, pulse rate, NIBP, respiration, temperature
3. Plumbic acid battery.

Optional:
1. Recorder(Built-in)
2. CO2
3. Anesthesia depth

 

Picture of new arrival china nicu patient monitor:

 

 

 

 

Our factory

new arrival china nicu patient monitor


We are Color Doppler Ultrasound| Black White Ultrasound| Veterinary Ultrasound| Bladder Volume Scanner| Ophthalmic(UT/OCT)| Monitoring/Fetal Doppler| ECG(Electrocardiograph)| Ultrasound Accessories| Inspect Device,manufacturers in China.Unified Wholesale price.Welcome to inquiry and OEM.

Have any question, Please enter the form below and click the submit button.


*
*
*
*
1 + 7 = ?
Please enter the answer to the sum & Click Submit to verify your registration.
CATEGORY AND TAGS:

Uncategorized

Related Items