Just another WordPress site

Designer stylish 6 channel ecg machine

Brand Name:sonostar
Model Number:SE-12B
Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)
Name:6 channel ecg machine
Other name:designer 6 channel ecg machine
Weight:3.7kg
Dimension:NO
Monitor:1024×600 10inch color touchscreen display
Work time:2 hours
warrany time:1 and a half years
Standard configuration:NO
Aplication:private clinic , hospital
Battery volume:AC220V/50Hz

Designer stylish 6 channel ecg machine

 

Specifications of 6 channel ecg machine:
1. 1024*600 10inch color touchscreen display
2. Twelve channel ECG machine with interpretation
3. 12-lead ECG simultaneous ac

Features of 6 channel ecg machine:
1. 1024*600 10inch color touchscreen display
2. Twelve channel ECG machine with interpretation
3. 12-lead ECG simultaneous acquisition
4. Multiple operation modes: Manual/Auto/Arrhythmia Analysis Modes
5. 12-channel recording with a rhythm lead
6. Digital filters eliminate EMG, AC, Baseline Drift interference
7. Built in rechargeable Li-ion battery, 2 hours continuous working
8. Adapt 110-240V, 50/60Hz AC power supply
9. 250 patients save/replay
10. Built in USB/RS232 interface

Power Supply 100-120V or 220-240V, 50/60Hz or internal rechargeable battery with lifetime of 60 minutes
Safety Class I, type CF
LCD display Backlit high resolution 1024 x 600 10 inch touchscreen display 12 channel ECG waveform simultaneously
Leads 12 STANDARD or CABRERA leads
Defibrillation protection Internal, according to current regulations
Recording modes Manual, automatic sequential, automatic simultaneous, Rhythm lead selectable
Print Channels 12 channels , Rhythm lead selectable
Writing system High-resolution thermal printer (8 dots/mm); Horizontal 40 dots/mm
Thermal paper 216mm wide 20M thermal paper in Z-fold packers or in rolls
Paper speed 5 – 6.25 – 10 – 12.5 – 25 – 50mm/s ± 3%
Recording sensitivity Auto or Manual: 1.25 – 2.5 – 5 – 10 – 20 – 40mm/mV ±3%
Input dynamics ±500 mV @ 0 Hz ± 10 mV in the pass band
Input impedance 50 MΩ DC
Power requirements AC220V/50Hz
Common-mode rejection > 90 dB
Frequency response 0.05 to 150 Hz
Time constant >3.3 s
Data acquisition 12 bits; 1000 samples/sec/channel when printing, filtering and computing
Fuse Specification 2Φ5x20mm
Case storage 150 cases at least, can be stored on external SD card
Patient Cable standard 10 leads
Resolution 3.125 uV/bit
Filters Low pass filter off 75 Hz, 100 Hz, 150 Hz
Muscle filter: 25 or 35 Hz digital filters (-3 dB/oct)
AC filter: digital notch filters 50 or 60 Hz selectable, – 20 dB or better
Drift filter: 0.5 Hz high pass linear phase digital filter
Net weight 3.7kg (8.14 lb)
Gross weight 5.2kg (11.44lb)

 

Picture of 6 channel ecg machine:

 

 

Our factory

6 channel ecg machine

Have any question, Please enter the form below and click the submit button.


*
*
*
*
5 + 6 = ?
Please enter the answer to the sum & Click Submit to verify your registration.
CATEGORY AND TAGS:

Uncategorized

Related Items

3d nls health analyzer Quantum Analyzer 2018 8d lris NLS nls analyzer 5D NLS quantum health analyzer dental tools anesthesia ventilator 3D NLS body healty analyzer intraoral camera iphoneparts Detox Foot Spa quantum analyzer quantum magnetic analyzer color dopplerultrasound nailfold capillary microscopy capillaroscopy quantum resonance magnetic analyzer high voltage therapy metatron hunter 4025 system hunter 4025 nls ion cleanser IPP Metatron iridology camera hongmoyi hongmojianceyi iriscope laser watch laser therapy machine ECG metatron hunter 4025 hunter 4025 nls system 8d lris 9d nls metatron hunter software download obd ii quantum magnetic analyzer software download quantum resonance magnetic analyzer quantum analyser Quantum Analyzer SKIN ANALYZER skin observed system Quantum Resonance Health Analyzer 9D NLS skin observed system ipp-metatron veterinary ultrasound hydrogen SPA Pinter Ribbon Dark Field Microscope,Dark Field Microscopy nailfold capillaroscopy,nail fold capillaroscopy,nailfold capillary microscopy 9D NLS high potential therapy skin analysis machine METATRON NLS,METTRON HUNTER 4025 dark field microscopy DIACOM 3D NLS IRIDOLOGY,IRIDOLOGY CAMERA 8D NLS,8D LRIS 18D NLS,METATRON HUNTER NLS 17D NLS,VECTOR NLS,OBERON NLS foot detox machine 9D NLS,9D NLS HEALTH ANALYZER Skin analyzer,skin analysis machine METATRON NLS,metatron hunter 4025 dark field microscopy,dark field microscope DIACOM 3D NLS,3d nls IRIDOLOGY,iridology camera 8D NLS,8d lris nls 18D NLS,METATRON HUNTER NLS 17D NLS,VECTOR NLS,OBERON NLS foot detox machine laser cutting machine,laser cutting machine price lasr cutting machine,lasr cutting machine price cnc lasr cutting machine,lasr cutting machine quantum analyzer Low Level Laser Therapy,LLLT acrylic laser cutting machine colposcope,colposcope price