Just another WordPress site

Design promotional ultrasound bio eye anti wrinkle massage

Type:Other
Brand Name:sonostar
Model Number:SPA-100
Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)
Name:ultrasound bio eye anti wrinkle massage
Other name:design ultrasound bio eye anti wrinkle massage
Weight:no
Dimension:NO
Monitor:Large color liquid-crystal screen
Work time:4 hours
warrany time:1 and a half years
Standard configuration:probe
Aplication:private clinic , hospital
Battery volume:NO

Design promotional ultrasound bio eye anti wrinkle massage

 

Specification of ultrasound bio eye anti wrinkle massage:

SPA-100 Ophthalmic A-Scan/Pachymeter with macular recognition function, can accurately measure axial length, anterior chamber depth, lens thickness, as well as intra-ocular lens calculation.
And also with the central area and the peripheral areas gain automatic compensation capability, accurate measurement of central and peripheral corneal thickness, is widely used in the preoperative examination and postoperative effect evaluation of refractive surgery.

A scan probe:
10MHz import small size probe, built-in luminotron
Measuring range: 15mm-40mm
Measurement precision: ±0. 05mm; with macula lutea trace function
Measurement: Anterior chamber depth, lens thickness, vitreous body length, total length and average
Method of measurement: immersion and contact
Eye mode: Phakic/ Aphakic/Dense/ various IOL
IOL formula:SRK-II,SRK-T,BINKHORST- Ⅱ,HOLLADAY,HOFFER-Q,
HAIGIS
Enter the name & ID; easy to check archive
Storage: 10 cases, 5 readings each case
Output: A scan waveform and IOL calculation sheet

P scan probe:
20MHZ, angle of 45 degrees makes easier operation
Resolution: 5um
Measuring range: 150um~1500um
Display: SINGLE mode and MAP mode
Can display ultrasound waveform when measuring
Each group is the average of 20 measurements
Switch between IOP measured value and actual value
Can input name, ID and operator’s name

Others:
Large color liquid-crystal screen
Touch screen input, easy operation
Curve freezing: Manual/Auto mode, controlled by pedal
Built-in speed thermal printer

 

Picture of ultrasound bio eye anti wrinkle massage:

 

 

Our factory

ultrasound bio eye anti wrinkle massage


We are Color Doppler Ultrasound| Black White Ultrasound| Veterinary Ultrasound| Bladder Volume Scanner| Ophthalmic(UT/OCT)| Monitoring/Fetal Doppler| ECG(Electrocardiograph)| Ultrasound Accessories| Inspect Device,manufacturers in China.Unified Wholesale price.Welcome to inquiry and OEM.

Have any question, Please enter the form below and click the submit button.


*
*
*
*
3 + 6 = ?
Please enter the answer to the sum & Click Submit to verify your registration.
CATEGORY AND TAGS:

Uncategorized

Related Items