Just another WordPress site

Customized unique surgery patient monitor

Type:Electronic Endoscope
Brand Name:sonostar
Model Number:SM-500M
Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)
Name:surgery patient monitor
Other name:customized surgery patient monitor
Weight:2kg
Dimension:no
Monitor:7 inch high resolution color TFT LCD display
Work time:4 hours
warrany time:1 and a half years
Standard configuration:no
Aplication:private clinic , hospital
Battery volume:no

Customized unique surgery patient monitor

 

Specifications of surgery patient monitor:
7 inch high resolution color TFT LCD display.
Real time S-T segment analysis, pace-maker detection

Features of surgery patient monitor:
1. 4 Standard parameters: ECG, NIBP, SpO2, RESP.
2. 7 inch high resolution color TFT LCD display.
3. Real time S-T segment analysis, pace-maker detection.
4. Indication of Incorrect manipulation and malfunction analysis.
5. Patient info input management function
6. Multi-lead ECG waveforms display in phase.
7. Large volume of tabular and graphic trends information storage and easy to recall.
8. Capture dynamic waveforms.
9. Efficient resistance to interference of defibrillator and HF knife.
10. UP to 4 hours working capacity of built-in rechargeable battery.
11. Unique accessory management cabinet.
12. Networking capacity.
13. Options IBP, ETCO2 and 2-IBP.
14. Rechargeable Lithium battery

 

Picture of surgery patient monitor:

 

 

 

Our factory

surgery patient monitor

Have any question, Please enter the form below and click the submit button.


*
*
*
*
5 + 3 = ?
Please enter the answer to the sum & Click Submit to verify your registration.
CATEGORY AND TAGS:

Uncategorized

Related Items

3d nls health analyzer Quantum Analyzer 2018 8d lris NLS nls analyzer 5D NLS quantum health analyzer dental tools anesthesia ventilator 3D NLS body healty analyzer intraoral camera iphoneparts Detox Foot Spa quantum analyzer quantum magnetic analyzer color dopplerultrasound nailfold capillary microscopy capillaroscopy quantum resonance magnetic analyzer high voltage therapy metatron hunter 4025 system hunter 4025 nls ion cleanser IPP Metatron iridology camera hongmoyi hongmojianceyi iriscope laser watch laser therapy machine ECG metatron hunter 4025 hunter 4025 nls system 8d lris 9d nls metatron hunter software download obd ii quantum magnetic analyzer software download quantum resonance magnetic analyzer quantum analyser Quantum Analyzer SKIN ANALYZER skin observed system Quantum Resonance Health Analyzer 9D NLS skin observed system ipp-metatron veterinary ultrasound hydrogen SPA Pinter Ribbon Dark Field Microscope,Dark Field Microscopy nailfold capillaroscopy,nail fold capillaroscopy,nailfold capillary microscopy 9D NLS high potential therapy skin analysis machine METATRON NLS,METTRON HUNTER 4025 dark field microscopy DIACOM 3D NLS IRIDOLOGY,IRIDOLOGY CAMERA 8D NLS,8D LRIS 18D NLS,METATRON HUNTER NLS 17D NLS,VECTOR NLS,OBERON NLS foot detox machine 9D NLS,9D NLS HEALTH ANALYZER Skin analyzer,skin analysis machine METATRON NLS,metatron hunter 4025 dark field microscopy,dark field microscope DIACOM 3D NLS,3d nls IRIDOLOGY,iridology camera 8D NLS,8d lris nls 18D NLS,METATRON HUNTER NLS 17D NLS,VECTOR NLS,OBERON NLS foot detox machine laser cutting machine,laser cutting machine price lasr cutting machine,lasr cutting machine price cnc lasr cutting machine,lasr cutting machine quantum analyzer Low Level Laser Therapy,LLLT acrylic laser cutting machine colposcope,colposcope price