Just another WordPress site

Customized promotional veterinary ultrasound diagnostic

Type:Ultrasound-Assisted Materials
Brand Name:sonostar
Model Number:V5
Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)
Name:veterinary ultrasound diagnostic
Other name:customized veterinary ultrasound diagnostic
Weight:950g(with battery)
Dimension:216mmx147mmx27mm
Monitor:7 inch TFT screen
Work time:2 hours
warrany time:1 and a half years
Standard configuration:convexprobe
Aplication:private clinic , hospital
Battery volume:no

Customized promotional veterinary ultrasound diagnostic

Specifications of veterinary ultrasound diagnostic:
-7 inch TFT screen
-Pretty and very light
-Full digital imaging technology, crystal-clear Image
Feature:
-7 inch TFT screen
-Pretty and very light
-Full digital imaging technology, crystal-clear Image
-Can work with backfat probe
-Low power consumption
-2G Large volume storage image
-Built-in battery
-Solid shell and structure
-Waterproof(Optional)
-High Cost-effective
Display size: 7 inch TFT
Scanning manner: Electronic convex array, electronic linear array
Working frequency: 2.0MHz~10MHz
Display mode: B, B+B, B+M, M, 4B
Scanning range: Convex array 60°~150°
Amplification factor:1.0, 1.2, 1.5,2.0
Gain control: 8 segments TGC and overall gain can be adjusted respectively
Image processing: 8 γ corrections, frame correlation, point correlation, line correlation, digital filtering, digital edge enhancement and pseudo color processing, etc
Image gray-scale: 256 levels
Scanning line number: 512 lines/frame
Frame rate: 30 frames/second
Digital scanning conversion: 512×512×8 bits
Memory capacity: ≥2GB
Conventional measurements: distance, perimeter, area, volume
Obstetric measurement: horses, cattle, sheep, dogs, cats obstetric measurement
Report function: auto make report
Battery capacity: 3000mAH/7.4V,can work more than 2 hours
Display screen: 7" TFT
Output interface: USB port, video.
Overall size: 216mm×147mm×27mm
Total weight: 950g(with battery)
Waterproof: IP65(optional)

Standard Configuration:

Host, convex probe, built-in battery, power adapter, bag.

Optional:

Linear probe, Micro-convex probe, Rectal probe, Backfat probe.

 

Picture of veterinary ultrasound diagnostic:

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Our factory

veterinary ultrasound diagnostic


We are Color Doppler Ultrasound| Black White Ultrasound| Veterinary Ultrasound| Bladder Volume Scanner| Ophthalmic(UT/OCT)| Monitoring/Fetal Doppler| ECG(Electrocardiograph)| Ultrasound Accessories| Inspect Device,manufacturers in China.Unified Wholesale price.Welcome to inquiry and OEM.

Have any question, Please enter the form below and click the submit button.


*
*
*
*
3 + 9 = ?
Please enter the answer to the sum & Click Submit to verify your registration.
CATEGORY AND TAGS:

Uncategorized

Related Items