Just another WordPress site

Cheapest latest cheapest portable veterinary ultrasound

Type:Ultrasound-Assisted Materials
Brand Name:sonostar
Model Number:V6
Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)
Name:cheapest portable veterinary ultrasound
Other name:cheapest cheapest portable veterinary ultrasound
Weight:900g(with battery)
Dimension:225mmx145mmx25mm
Monitor:5.6" TFT colr screen
Work time:2 hours
warrany time:1 and a half years
Standard configuration:convexprobe
Aplication:private clinic , hospital
Battery volume:3000mAH/7.4V

Cheapest latest cheapest portable veterinary ultrasound

 

Specifications of cheapest portable veterinary ultrasound:
5.6 inch TFT screen
Pretty and very light
Full digital imaging technology, crystal-clear Image

-Display screen: 5.6" TFT colr screen
-Scanning manner: Electronic convex array, electronic linear array
-Working frequency: 2.0MHz~10MHz
-Display mode: B, B+B
-Scanning range: Convex array 60°~150°
-Amplification factor:1.0, 1.2, 1.5,2.0
-Image processing: 8 γ corrections, frame correlation, point correlation, line correlation, digital filtering, digital edge enhancement and pseudo color processing, etc
-Conventional measurements: distance, perimeter, area, volume
-Obstetric measurement: horses, cattle, sheep, dogs, cats obstetric measurement
-Image gray-scale: 256 levels
-Scanning line number: 512 lines/frame
-Frame rate: 30 frames/second
-Digital scanning conversion: 512×512×8 bits
-Battery capacity: 3000mAH/7.4V,can work more than 2 hours
-Memory capacity: 8GB, can optional to 32GB
-Report function: auto make report
-Output interface: USB port, video.
-Overall size: 225mm×145mm×25mm
-Weight: 900g(with battery)
-Waterproof: IP65

Feature of cheapest portable veterinary ultrasound:
-5.6 inch TFT screen
-Pretty and very light
-Full digital imaging technology, crystal-clear Image
-Simple and convention on operation
-Low power consumption -8G Large volume storage image
-Built-in battery -Solid shell and structure
-Waterproof -Low cost

Standard Configuration:
Host, convex probe, built-in battery,
power adapter, bag.

Optional:
Extra battery; Larger storage;
Can customized to with linear probe, Micro-convex probe, Rectal probe, Backfat probe.

 

Picture of cheapest portable veterinary ultrasound:

 

 

 

 

 

Our factory

cheapest portable veterinary ultrasound

Have any question, Please enter the form below and click the submit button.


*
*
*
*
5 + 6 = ?
Please enter the answer to the sum & Click Submit to verify your registration.
CATEGORY AND TAGS:

Uncategorized

Related Items

3d nls health analyzer Quantum Analyzer 2018 8d lris NLS nls analyzer 5D NLS quantum health analyzer dental tools anesthesia ventilator 3D NLS body healty analyzer intraoral camera iphoneparts Detox Foot Spa quantum analyzer quantum magnetic analyzer color dopplerultrasound nailfold capillary microscopy capillaroscopy quantum resonance magnetic analyzer high voltage therapy metatron hunter 4025 system hunter 4025 nls ion cleanser IPP Metatron iridology camera hongmoyi hongmojianceyi iriscope laser watch laser therapy machine ECG metatron hunter 4025 hunter 4025 nls system 8d lris 9d nls metatron hunter software download obd ii quantum magnetic analyzer software download quantum resonance magnetic analyzer quantum analyser Quantum Analyzer SKIN ANALYZER skin observed system Quantum Resonance Health Analyzer 9D NLS skin observed system ipp-metatron veterinary ultrasound hydrogen SPA Pinter Ribbon Dark Field Microscope,Dark Field Microscopy nailfold capillaroscopy,nail fold capillaroscopy,nailfold capillary microscopy 9D NLS high potential therapy skin analysis machine METATRON NLS,METTRON HUNTER 4025 dark field microscopy DIACOM 3D NLS IRIDOLOGY,IRIDOLOGY CAMERA 8D NLS,8D LRIS 18D NLS,METATRON HUNTER NLS 17D NLS,VECTOR NLS,OBERON NLS foot detox machine 9D NLS,9D NLS HEALTH ANALYZER Skin analyzer,skin analysis machine METATRON NLS,metatron hunter 4025 dark field microscopy,dark field microscope DIACOM 3D NLS,3d nls IRIDOLOGY,iridology camera 8D NLS,8d lris nls 18D NLS,METATRON HUNTER NLS 17D NLS,VECTOR NLS,OBERON NLS foot detox machine laser cutting machine,laser cutting machine price lasr cutting machine,lasr cutting machine price cnc lasr cutting machine,lasr cutting machine quantum analyzer Low Level Laser Therapy,LLLT acrylic laser cutting machine colposcope,colposcope price