Just another WordPress site

2016 new arrival best sale trolley ultrasound

Brand Name:sonostar
Model Number:SS-600
Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)
Name:best sale trolley ultrasound
Other name:2015 best sale trolley ultrasound
Weight:50kg
Dimension:790mm (length)x 660mm (width)x 1070mm (height)
Monitor:14" black-and-white SVGA progressive scanning display
Work time:Electricity available
warrany time:1 and a half years
Aplication:private clinic , hospital
Standard configuration:One electronic convexarray probe
Battery volume:no

2015 new arrival best sale trolley ultrasound


Specifications of best sale trolley ultrasound:
Full digital imaging technology, clear image
15 " color LCD screen
Broadband multi-frequency probes
Main features:
-Full digital imaging technology, clear image
-PC based, abundant functions
-15 " color LCD screen
-Broadband multi-frequency probes
-64, 128, 256, 512, 1024 frames (preset by user) cine loop
-Built-in workstation software, powerful function of information management and report
-Complete application software packages, enhanced measurement and calculation functions
-Large capacity of local storage and USB storage
-3D image function(optional)
-Compatible with laser/inkjet printers
-With pseudo-color display

Main Technical Index:
Display depth: 240mm
Resolution Power: lateral 2mm, longitudinal 1mm
Probe multi-frequency conversion: 5 segment frequencies
TGC adjustment: 8 TGC adjustments
Gray scale: 256
Scanning and display mode: B, 2B, B/M, M, 4B, ZOOM; Real-time Zoom on B mode; 3D(optional)
Main probe: 3.5 MHz electronic convex array (frequency conversion)
Electronic focus: 4 focus of random combination
Image processing: Pre-processing, after-processing, dynamic range, frame rate, line average, edge; enhancement, Black/White inversion; Gray scale adjustment, contrast, brightness, γ revision.
Image direction: Up/down/left/right
Pseudo-color function: 8 kinds
Magnification: 10 ratio, 1.5, 2.0, 2.5, 3.0, 3.5, 4.0, 4.5, 5.0, 5.5, 6.0
Cine loop: 64, 128, 256, 512, 1024 frames (preset by user)
Body markers: a variety of body markers (30 sorts)
Display information: date, time, medical records number, magnification, measurement value, the body tag, character notes, coefficient of frame correlation, scanning depth, portfolio of probe type, conversion in both English and Chinese, full-screen character edit etc.
Measurement and calculation:
B mode: distance, circumstance, area, volume, angle, ratio, stenosis, profile, histogram;
M mode: heart rate, time, distance, slope and stenosis;
Gynecology measurement: Uterus, cervix, endometrium, L/R ovary;
Obstetric: gestation age, fetal weight, AFI;
Cardiology: LV, LV function, LVPW, RVAWT;
Urology: transition zone volume, bladder volume, RUV, prostate, kidney;
Small parts: optic, thyroid, jaw and face.
DICOM3.0: medical digital imaging and communication, is the industry standards (agreement) of image and data transmission among different kinds of medical devices. Ultrasound devices could receive images and data by DICOM after being connected to PACS.
System preset: System preset includes parameter presets of OB, GYN, vascular, cardiac, urology and small parts, comments, manufacture default settings, system upgrade and maintenance settings.
Storage: large capacity of local storage and USB storage, image and cine loop, Measurement result and report can be stored.
Monitor: 14 " black-and-white SVGA progressive scanning display
Probe connector: 2
Terminal output: VGA, PAL-D video output
Size: 790mm (length) × 660mm (width) × 1070mm (height)
Weight: about 50kg

Standard configuration:
One mainframe unit(15 " color LCD screen)
One electronic convex array probe

Optional parts:
7.5MHz high-frequency linear array probe
6.5MHz intra-cavity(transvaginal) probe
7.5MHz rectal probe
3.5MHz micro-convex probe
R/W DVD-ROM
Laser printer
3D image function software package

 

Picture of best sale trolley ultrasound:

 

 

 

 

Our factory

best sale trolley ultrasound


We are Color Doppler Ultrasound| Black White Ultrasound| Veterinary Ultrasound| Bladder Volume Scanner| Ophthalmic(UT/OCT)| Monitoring/Fetal Doppler| ECG(Electrocardiograph)| Ultrasound Accessories| Inspect Device,manufacturers in China.Unified Wholesale price.Welcome to inquiry and OEM.

Have any question, Please enter the form below and click the submit button.


*
*
*
*
5 + 7 = ?
Please enter the answer to the sum & Click Submit to verify your registration.
CATEGORY AND TAGS:

Uncategorized

Related Items