Just another WordPress site

2016 best-Selling compare full digital ophthalmic b ultrasound scanner

Type:Other
Brand Name:sonostar
Model Number:SAPA-50
Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)
Name:compare full digital ophthalmic b ultrasound scanner
Other name:2015 compare full digital ophthalmic b ultrasound scanner
Weight:NO
Dimension:NO
Monitor:PC, Win xP, 7 and Vista
Work time:4 hours
warrany time:1 and a half years
Standard configuration:probe
Aplication:private clinic , hospital
Battery volume:NO

2015 best-Selling compare full digital ophthalmic b ultrasound scanner

 

Specifications of compare full digital ophthalmic b ultrasound scanner:
Conpact & Light Weight. One Station Working Platform. Working with PC, Win XP, 7 and Vista. Full Screen Operation.

 

Features of compare full digital ophthalmic b ultrasound scanner:
Conpact Body,Light Weight
One Station Working Platform
Working with PC, Win XP, 7 and Vista
Full Screen Operation, with Keyboard
Huge Storage with PC
Integrated Patient Management
Any Printer can be connect with the PC

 

Measurement Range: 
Axial Length: 14.0-46.0mm 
ACD: 2.0-6.0mm 
Lens Thickness: 2.0-7.5mm 
Accuracy:±0.1mm 
Resolution:0.01mm 
Eye Modes: Normal Phakic, Normal Cataract, DenseCataract, Aphakic, PMMA/Acrylic/Silicone, Customer Defined IOL Formula: SRK-II, SRK-T, Binkhorst-II, Holladay-I, Hoffer-Q, Haigis(std)

 

A Scan Probe:

Solid State 10MHz, Built-in Fixation Light 
Probe Modes: Catact / Immersion 

 

P scan Probe: 
Type: Solid State 
Frequency:20MHz 
Measurement Range: 125-1000 mircon, Accuracy ±10 micron, Resolution±1 micron 
Measurement Mode: Single, Map 
IOP Correction Option

 

Picture of compare full digital ophthalmic b ultrasound scanner:

 

 

 

 

 

Our factory

compare full digital ophthalmic b ultrasound scanner

Have any question, Please enter the form below and click the submit button.


*
*
*
*
3 + 3 = ?
Please enter the answer to the sum & Click Submit to verify your registration.
CATEGORY AND TAGS:

Uncategorized

Related Items

3d nls health analyzer Quantum Analyzer 2018 8d lris NLS nls analyzer 5D NLS quantum health analyzer dental tools anesthesia ventilator 3D NLS body healty analyzer intraoral camera iphoneparts Detox Foot Spa quantum analyzer quantum magnetic analyzer color dopplerultrasound nailfold capillary microscopy capillaroscopy quantum resonance magnetic analyzer high voltage therapy metatron hunter 4025 system hunter 4025 nls ion cleanser IPP Metatron iridology camera hongmoyi hongmojianceyi iriscope laser watch laser therapy machine ECG metatron hunter 4025 hunter 4025 nls system 8d lris 9d nls metatron hunter software download obd ii quantum magnetic analyzer software download quantum resonance magnetic analyzer quantum analyser Quantum Analyzer SKIN ANALYZER skin observed system Quantum Resonance Health Analyzer 9D NLS skin observed system ipp-metatron veterinary ultrasound hydrogen SPA Pinter Ribbon Dark Field Microscope,Dark Field Microscopy nailfold capillaroscopy,nail fold capillaroscopy,nailfold capillary microscopy 9D NLS high potential therapy skin analysis machine METATRON NLS,METTRON HUNTER 4025 dark field microscopy DIACOM 3D NLS IRIDOLOGY,IRIDOLOGY CAMERA 8D NLS,8D LRIS 18D NLS,METATRON HUNTER NLS 17D NLS,VECTOR NLS,OBERON NLS foot detox machine 9D NLS,9D NLS HEALTH ANALYZER Skin analyzer,skin analysis machine METATRON NLS,metatron hunter 4025 dark field microscopy,dark field microscope DIACOM 3D NLS,3d nls IRIDOLOGY,iridology camera 8D NLS,8d lris nls 18D NLS,METATRON HUNTER NLS 17D NLS,VECTOR NLS,OBERON NLS foot detox machine laser cutting machine,laser cutting machine price lasr cutting machine,lasr cutting machine price cnc lasr cutting machine,lasr cutting machine quantum analyzer Low Level Laser Therapy,LLLT acrylic laser cutting machine colposcope,colposcope price